-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Du Darahgi

Map of Du Darahgi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dodaragi,Du Darahgi,Dū Darahgī,دو درهگی,Ḏoḏaṟagi, Dū Darahgī

Du Darahgi

Welcome to the Du Darahgi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Darahgī. See Du Darahgi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Darahgī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Du Darahgi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80703/66.23378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Du Darahgi
  •  
Places near Du Darahgi

Online Dating

Du Darahgi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Darahgi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Darahgi, Afghanistan