-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Du Abah

Map of Du Abah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Abeh,Do Ābeh,Doaba,Du Abah,Dū Ābah,دو آبه, Dū Ābah

Du Abah

Welcome to the Du Abah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Ābah. See Du Abah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Ābah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Du Abah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0417/66.33274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Du Abah
  •  
Places near Du Abah
Dū Ābah (0 km) Jar Qal‘ah (1.3 km) Sulţān Khwājah Surkh (1.8 km) Dowtim (3.5 km) Khwājah Surkh (3.5 km) Larak (3.8 km) Z̧ālimah Qal‘ah (4.5 km) Larak (4.7 km) Bowarsaq Qal‘ah (4.8 km) Bowarsaq Qal‘ah (4.9 km) Bāzārbāshī (5 km) Archatū (5.2 km) Qurugh (5.6 km) Larak (5.9 km) Tibir (6.6 km) ‘Arab Bāy (7.1 km) Gurg Āb (7.4 km) Alachah Kōtal (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Du Abah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Abah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Abah, Afghanistan