-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dig Darah

Map of Dig Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dig Dara,Dig Darah,Dig Darreh,Dīg Darah,Dīg Darreh,دیگ دره, Dīg Darah

Dig Darah

Welcome to the Dig Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīg Darah. See Dig Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīg Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dig Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0594/65.64825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Dig Darah
  •  
Places near Dig Darah

Online Dating

Dig Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dig Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dig Darah, Afghanistan