-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Dirinkak

Map of Darah-ye Dirinkak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Diringak,Darah-ye Dirinkak,Darrahe Derengak,Darreh-ye Derengak,Darya Derenkak,Daryā Derenkak,درۀ درنکک,درۀ درنگک,Ḏaṟṟahe Ḏeṟengak, Darah-ye Dirinkak

Darah-ye Dirinkak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Dirinkak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Dirinkak. See Darah-ye Dirinkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Dirinkak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Dirinkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5006/65.51917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Dirinkak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Dirinkak
Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (3 km) Daymahgak (4.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (6.8 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (7.8 km) Diringak (8.4 km) Ayritān (12.7 km) Gurzīwān (13.6 km) Yakhak (15.9 km) Khamī Deh (15.9 km) Chihil-Chāh (18.4 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (18.8 km) Gumāw (22.2 km) Bayrānah (23.4 km) Qirghītū (23.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Dirinkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Dirinkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Dirinkak, Afghanistan