-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Deh-Zari

Map of Deh-Zari Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-Zari,Deh-Zarī,Deh-zari,ده زری,Ḏeh-zaṟi, Deh-Zarī

Deh-Zari

Welcome to the Deh-Zari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Zarī. See Deh-Zari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Zarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Zari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05444/66.23588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Deh-Zari
  •  
Places near Deh-Zari

Online Dating

Deh-Zari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Zari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Zari, Afghanistan