-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Deh-Sokhtah

Map of Deh-Sokhtah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Sukhteh,Deh Sūkhteh,Deh-Sokhta,Deh-Sokhtah,Deh-Sōkhtah,ده سوخته,Ḏeh-Sōkhta, Deh-Sōkhtah

Deh-Sokhtah

Welcome to the Deh-Sokhtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Sōkhtah. See Deh-Sokhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Sōkhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Sokhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40654/66.30684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:38
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Deh-Sokhtah
  •  
Places near Deh-Sokhtah
Deh-Sōkhtah (0 km) Rōbāh Bayān (0.5 km) Deh-Mum (1.3 km) Payghōlah (2.7 km) Zabrak (3.2 km) Tay-e Luch (3.5 km) Pāy-e Jī (6 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (6.1 km) Kamarak (6.6 km) Nakhluch (8.3 km) Sargashtah (9.6 km) Gandajī (10.6 km) Sar-e Khōch (12 km) Siyāh Lār (12.4 km) Tāghōrī (12.5 km) Zowak (12.7 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (13.1 km) Tay-e Mazār (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-Sokhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Sokhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Sokhtah, Afghanistan