-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Deh-Mum

Map of Deh-Mum Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-Mum,Deh-mum,ده مم,Ḏeh-mum, Deh-Mum

Deh-Mum

Welcome to the Deh-Mum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Mum. See Deh-Mum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Mum area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Mum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40693/66.29305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:07
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Deh-Mum
  •  
Places near Deh-Mum

Online Dating

Deh-Mum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-Mum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Mum, Afghanistan