-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in

Map of Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Miana-i-Pain,Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in,Deh Mianeh-ye Pa'in,Deh Miāna-i-Pāīn,Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn,Deh Mīāneh-ye Pā’īn,Deh-Myana,Deh-Myāna,Deh-i-Miana-Pain,Deh-i-Mīāna-Pāīn,Dehmyana-i-Pa'in,ده میانۀ پائین,Ḏehmyāna-i-Pā’īn, Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn

Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn. See Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80922/66.06027
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in
Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (0 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (1.8 km) Dehyak (5.6 km) Ikhtīār (7.3 km) Malik (9.6 km) Sardarah (10.9 km) Khānaqāh (11.3 km) Ḩişār (11.8 km) Kaftar Khān (11.8 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (12.2 km) Tagāw-Bāy (12.2 km) Qazāq (12.7 km) Wutjāy (12.8 km) ‘Alaf Safēd (14 km) Baydīstān (14.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (14.6 km) Sardē (15.2 km) Faīẕābād (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Mianah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan