-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dowtim

Map of Dowtim Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dawtem,Dowtim,دوتم, Dowtim

Dowtim

Welcome to the Dowtim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowtim. See Dowtim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowtim area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dowtim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01982/66.36051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Dowtim
  •  
Places near Dowtim

Online Dating

Dowtim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowtim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowtim, Afghanistan