Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dowazdah Now

Map of Dowazdah Now Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davazdah Now,Davāzdah Now,Dowazda Naw,Dowazdah Now,Dowāzdah Now,دوازده نو, Dowāzdah Now

Dowazdah Now

Welcome to the Dowazdah Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowāzdah Now. See Dowazdah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowāzdah Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dowazdah Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1491 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dowazdah Now
Places near Dowazdah Now

Online Dating

Dowazdah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dowazdah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowazdah Now, Afghanistan