-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Davazdah Emam

Map of Davazdah Emam Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davazdah Emam,Davāzdah Emām,Duazdah Imam,Duazdah Imām,Dūāzdah Imām,دوازده امام, Davāzdah Emām

Davazdah Emam

Welcome to the Davazdah Emam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Davāzdah Emām. See Davazdah Emam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Davāzdah Emām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Davazdah Emam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40388/67.20768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Davazdah Emam
  •  
Places near Davazdah Emam

Online Dating

Davazdah Emam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Davazdah Emam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Davazdah Emam, Afghanistan