-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dasht-e Chalah

Map of Dasht-e Chalah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chalah,Daste Cala,دشت چله,Ḏas̄te Cala, Dasht-e Chalah

Dasht-e Chalah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chalah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chalah. See Dasht-e Chalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chalah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Dasht-e Chalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51745/65.85147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chalah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chalah
Şōfak (4.2 km) Ghūldūrī (4.6 km) Bādkhānak (5.1 km) Bayrānah (6.8 km) Şāliḩzaī (7.8 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (8.9 km) Mīānah (9.3 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (9.5 km) Gumāw (10.4 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (10.6 km) ‘Işmatak (11 km) Kalah Khānah (13.5 km) Qirghītū (14.8 km) Tārīkak (15.1 km) Khamī Deh (15.6 km) Chay Mīr (16 km) Chīras (16.3 km) Kushkak (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chalah, Afghanistan