-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dasht-e Ragh

Map of Dasht-e Ragh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Ragh,Dasht Ṟāgh,Dasht-e Ragh,Dasht-e Rāgh,Daste Ragh,دشت راغ,Ḏas̄te Ṟāgh, Dasht-e Rāgh

Dasht-e Ragh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ragh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rāgh. See Dasht-e Ragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Ragh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84054/66.83104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ragh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ragh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ragh, Afghanistan