-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dasht-e Darwazahkam

Map of Dasht-e Darwazahkam Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Darwazakam,Dasht Ḏaṟwāzakam,Dasht-e Darvazehkam,Dasht-e Darvāzehkam,Dasht-e Darwazahkam,Dasht-e Darwāzahkam,Daste Darwazakam,دشت دروازهکم,Ḏas̄te Ḏaṟwāzakam, Dasht-e Darwāzahkam

Dasht-e Darwazahkam

Welcome to the Dasht-e Darwazahkam google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Darwāzahkam. See Dasht-e Darwazahkam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Darwāzahkam area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Darwazahkam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7136/66.28553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:17
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Darwazahkam
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Darwazahkam

Online Dating

Dasht-e Darwazahkam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Darwazahkam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Darwazahkam, Afghanistan