Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dartaykhi

Map of Dartaykhi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dartakhi,Dartakhī,Dartaykhi,Dartaykhī,Dartekhi,Dartikhi,Dartīkhi,درتخی,درتیخی,Ḏartēkhi, Dartaykhī


Welcome to the Dartaykhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dartaykhī. See Dartaykhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dartaykhī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dartaykhi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dartaykhi
Places near Dartaykhi

Online Dating

Dartaykhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dartaykhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dartaykhi, Afghanistan