-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Maghzar

Map of Darah-ye Maghzar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Maghzar,Darah-ye Maghzār,Darrahe Maghzar,Darreh-ye Maghzar,Darreh-ye Maghzār,درۀ مغزار,Ḏaṟṟahe Maghzār, Darah-ye Maghzār

Darah-ye Maghzar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Maghzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Maghzār. See Darah-ye Maghzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Maghzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Maghzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46458/66.51306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Maghzar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Maghzar
Darah-ye Maghzār (0 km) Qolak (0.2 km) Şadlar (1.6 km) Siwak (3.1 km) Tarkhuj (4.2 km) Dahānah (4.2 km) Qaryah-ye Shākhdār (4.4 km) Ēl Turkak (4.4 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (4.5 km) Ēl Turkak (4.9 km) Tōghay-e Pā’īn (5.1 km) Jar-e Chinārak (5.6 km) Jar-e Akhz̄arā (5.8 km) Khowālah Siyāhgak (6 km) Ghārbali (6.5 km) Bājgāh (6.7 km) Tay-e Mazār (6.8 km) Qal‘ah Gak (7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Maghzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Maghzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Maghzar, Afghanistan