-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay

Map of Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-i-Koh-i-Ashoor Bai,Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay,Darah-ye Kōh-e ‘Ashūr Bāy, Darah-ye Kōh-e ‘Ashūr Bāy

Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōh-e ‘Ashūr Bāy. See Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōh-e ‘Ashūr Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37361/66.13889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay
Man Kōh (2.5 km) Alif (2.6 km) Adīnah Jar (3 km) Mazār (4 km) Adih Nazrow (4 km) Majar (5.9 km) Majar (6.6 km) Khān Qūdūq (6.8 km) Gungur (7.1 km) Majar (7.3 km) Gungur (7.6 km) Gungur (8 km) Alazgar (8.5 km) Shahīd (8.7 km) Gungur (9.5 km) Makhab (10.1 km) Gungur (10.3 km) Majar (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Koh-e `Ashur Bay, Afghanistan