-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk

Map of Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Darrahe Khusk,Tapa-i-Darya Khusk,Tapa-i-Darya Khušk,Tapa-i-Ḏaṟṟahe Khus̄k,Tapah-ye Dar Khushk,Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk,Tappeh-ye Darreh-ye Khoshk,تپۀ در خشک,تپۀ درۀ خشک, Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk

Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk. See Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46018/65.6962
  • Altitude: 2782 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Darah-ye Khushk, Afghanistan