Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Mirza Wulang

Map of Darah-ye Mirza Wulang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara Mirza Wolang,Dara Mirza Wolang (1),Dara Mīrza Wolang,Dara Mīrza Wolang (1),Darah-ye Mirza Wulang,Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang,Darreh Mirza Wolang,Darreh Mīrzā Wolang,درۀ میرزا ولنگ, Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang

Darah-ye Mirza Wulang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mirza Wulang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang. See Darah-ye Mirza Wulang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Mirza Wulang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mirza Wulang
Places near Darah-ye Mirza Wulang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mirza Wulang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mirza Wulang, Afghanistan