-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Haji `Ashur

Map of Darah-ye Haji `Ashur Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah Haji Ashur,Darah Hāji Ashur,Darah-ye Haji `Ashur,Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr,Darreh Hajji `Ashur,Darreh Ḩājjī ‘Āshūr,درۀ حاجی عاشور, Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr

Darah-ye Haji `Ashur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Haji `Ashur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr. See Darah-ye Haji `Ashur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Haji `Ashur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.14872/66.14389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Haji `Ashur
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Haji `Ashur
Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr (0 km) Darah-ye Ḩājī ‘Āshūr (1.9 km) Latah Band (3.9 km) Bughāwī ‘Ulyā (5 km) Bughāwī (5.1 km) Shiram (5.7 km) Boghāwī-ye Suflá (6.4 km) Bughāwī Suflá (6.9 km) Shiram (7 km) Mughul (7.7 km) Shiram (7.8 km) Sōzmah Qal‘ah (8 km) Lāl Sulţān (8.2 km) Shiram (8.2 km) Shiram (8.4 km) Balghalī (8.5 km) Shiram (8.6 km) Brutīān (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Haji `Ashur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Haji `Ashur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Haji `Ashur, Afghanistan