Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dare

Map of Dare Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dare,Dari,Dārē,Dārī,داری,دارې,Ḏāṟē, Dārē


Welcome to the Dare google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārē. See Dare photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dare
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Dare
Places near Dare

Online Dating

Dare Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dare, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dare, Afghanistan