-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dandan Shikan

Map of Dandan Shikan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandan Shekan,Dandan Shikan,Dandān Shekan,Dandān Shikān,دندان شکان, Dandān Shikān

Dandan Shikan

Welcome to the Dandan Shikan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dandān Shikān. See Dandan Shikan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dandān Shikān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dandan Shikan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.11071/66.83742
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Dandan Shikan
  •  
Places near Dandan Shikan

Online Dating

Dandan Shikan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dandan Shikan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dandan Shikan, Afghanistan