Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Day Mazar-e Kinjak

Map of Day Mazar-e Kinjak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dai Mazar-e Kinjak,Dai Mazar-i-Kinjak,Dai Mazār-e Kinjak,Dai Mazār-i-Kinjak,Day Mazar-e Kinjak,Day Mazār-e Kīnjak,Deymazar-e Kinjak,Deymazār-e Kinjak,دی مزار کینجک, Day Mazār-e Kīnjak

Day Mazar-e Kinjak

Welcome to the Day Mazar-e Kinjak google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Day Mazār-e Kīnjak. See Day Mazar-e Kinjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Day Mazār-e Kīnjak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Day Mazar-e Kinjak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Day Mazar-e Kinjak
Places near Day Mazar-e Kinjak

Online Dating

Day Mazar-e Kinjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Day Mazar-e Kinjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Day Mazar-e Kinjak, Afghanistan