Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dahneh-e Karnai

Map of Dahneh-e Karnai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahanah-ye Karnai,Dahna-i-Karnai,Dahneh-e Karnai,Dahānah-ye Karnaī,دهانۀ کرنی, Dahneh-e Karnai

Dahneh-e Karnai

Welcome to the Dahneh-e Karnai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahneh-e Karnai. See Dahneh-e Karnai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahneh-e Karnai area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahneh-e Karnai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:54
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dahneh-e Karnai
Places near Dahneh-e Karnai
Dahānah-ye Karnaī (0 km) Buynī Qarah (0.8 km) Tāsh Kandah (1.6 km) Turpaghly (2.1 km) Alaghan (2.9 km) Qipchaq (3.1 km) Tājik (3.2 km) Āb Darah (3.3 km) Aghir Sāy (3.7 km) Sar-e Āsyā (3.8 km) Tājikō Iltown (4.3 km) Khwājah Iskandar (4.9 km) Buynī Qarah (5.1 km) Bābā ‘Iwaẕ (5.5 km) Balowchī (5.7 km) Khwājah Iskandar (7.4 km) Uwghlan (7.8 km) Tabah Aīāq (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahneh-e Karnai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahneh-e Karnai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahneh-e Karnai, Afghanistan