-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dahan-e Zoaj

Map of Dahan-e Zoaj Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Zoaj,Dahan-e Z̄oaj,Dahān-e Z̄ōaj,دهان ذوج, Dahān-e Z̄ōaj

Dahan-e Zoaj

Welcome to the Dahan-e Zoaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Z̄ōaj. See Dahan-e Zoaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Z̄ōaj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Zoaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29589/66.3938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Zoaj
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Zoaj

Online Dating

Dahan-e Zoaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Zoaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Zoaj, Afghanistan