-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dahan-e Tarpach

Map of Dahan-e Tarpach Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tarpach,Dahane Tarpac,Dahān-e Tarpach,دهان ترپچ,Ḏahane Taṟpac, Dahān-e Tarpach

Dahan-e Tarpach

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tarpach google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Tarpach. See Dahan-e Tarpach photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Tarpach area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Tarpach
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20764/66.27159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tarpach
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tarpach

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tarpach Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tarpach, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tarpach, Afghanistan