-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dahan-e Khisrow

Map of Dahan-e Khisrow Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khisrow,Dahan-e Khosrow,Dahane Khesraw,Dahān-e Khisrow,دهان خسرو,Ḏahane Khesṟaw, Dahān-e Khisrow

Dahan-e Khisrow

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khisrow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Khisrow. See Dahan-e Khisrow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Khisrow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Khisrow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08546/66.41331
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khisrow
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khisrow

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khisrow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khisrow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khisrow, Afghanistan