-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dahan-e Espi Darak

Map of Dahan-e Espi Darak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Espi Darak,Dahan-e Espidarak,Dahan-e Espiḏaṟak,Dahān-e Espī Darak,دهان اسپیدرک, Dahān-e Espī Darak

Dahan-e Espi Darak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Espi Darak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Espī Darak. See Dahan-e Espi Darak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Espī Darak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Espi Darak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.08789/66.40936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Espi Darak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Espi Darak

Online Dating

Dahan-e Espi Darak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Espi Darak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Espi Darak, Afghanistan