-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dahan-e Darah

Map of Dahan-e Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Darah,Dahan-e Darreh,Dahane Darrah,Dahān-e Darah,دهان دره,Ḏahane Ḏaṟṟah, Dahān-e Darah

Dahan-e Darah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Darah. See Dahan-e Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85262/66.32777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:11
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Darah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Darah
Dahān-e Darah (0 km) Masjid-e Sabz (1.7 km) Kulōlah Pushtah (3.2 km) Tōkhmānah (5.4 km) Zinjān (5.6 km) Shibōkan (5.6 km) Tūp Khāneh (6.1 km) Qalmāqī (6.5 km) Gōjbā (7.2 km) Nowābād (7.7 km) Awqāf (8.6 km) Dah Mardah (9.1 km) Tāqchī (9.1 km) Guz̄ar-e Bālā (9.1 km) Bahārak (9.1 km) Sang-e Chārak (9.9 km) Dū Darahgī (9.9 km) Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Darah, Afghanistan