-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dahan-e Afsighan

Map of Dahan-e Afsighan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Afseghan,Dahan-e Afsighan,Dahān-e Afsighan,دهان افسغن, Dahān-e Afsighan

Dahan-e Afsighan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Afsighan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Afsighan. See Dahan-e Afsighan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Afsighan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dahan-e Afsighan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13231/66.32369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Afsighan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Afsighan

Online Dating

Dahan-e Afsighan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Afsighan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Afsighan, Afghanistan