Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chihil Rozahgak

Map of Chihil Rozahgak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelrozagak,Cehelṟozagak,Chehelrozagak,Chihil Rozahgak,چهل رزه گک, Chihil Rozahgak

Chihil Rozahgak

Welcome to the Chihil Rozahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Rozahgak. See Chihil Rozahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Rozahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chihil Rozahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Chihil Rozahgak
Places near Chihil Rozahgak

Online Dating

Chihil Rozahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chihil Rozahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Rozahgak, Afghanistan