-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chay Mir

Map of Chay Mir Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caymir,Caymīṟ,Chay Mir,Chay Mīr,چی میر, Chay Mīr

Chay Mir

Welcome to the Chay Mir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chay Mīr. See Chay Mir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chay Mīr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Chay Mir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64314/65.76488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Chay Mir
  •  
Places near Chay Mir
Chay Mīr (0 km) Kushkak (1.7 km) Qirghītū (4 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (6 km) Mīānah (7.2 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (8 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (8.4 km) Kalah Khānah (8.9 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (10.2 km) Khamī Deh (12.7 km) Bādkhānak (12.8 km) Pasnay (13.7 km) Khwāl (14.1 km) Deh-e Surkh (14.2 km) Bayrānah (14.3 km) Deh-e Surkh (14.4 km) Chihil-Chāh (14.9 km) Gurzīwān (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Chay Mir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chay Mir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chay Mir, Afghanistan