-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Chiras

Map of Darah-ye Chiras Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceras,Cerās,Chiras,Chirās,Darah-ye Chiras,Darah-ye Chīrās,Darrahe Carras,Darrahe Carrās,Darreh-ye Chahar R'as,Darreh-ye Chahār R’as,Darreh-ye Charra's,Darreh-ye Chārra’s,Darya Ciras,Darya Ciṟās,Tseras,Tserās,درۀ چیراس,چراس, Darah-ye Chīrās

Darah-ye Chiras

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chiras google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chīrās. See Darah-ye Chiras photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chīrās area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Chiras
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.20544/65.71448
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:45
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chiras
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chiras

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chiras Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chiras, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chiras, Afghanistan