-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Charkhak

Map of Charkhak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carkhak,Charkhak,Chārkhak,Chāṟkhak,Cāṟkhak,چارخک, Chārkhak

Charkhak

Welcome to the Charkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārkhak. See Charkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Charkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86548/66.83403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:10
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Charkhak
  •  
Places near Charkhak

Online Dating

Charkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Charkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charkhak, Afghanistan