-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chapli Sai

Map of Chapli Sai Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chapli Sai,Chapli Say,Chapli Sāy,Chaplī Sāy,چپلی سای, Chapli Sai

Chapli Sai

Welcome to the Chapli Sai google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chapli Sai. See Chapli Sai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chapli Sai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Chapli Sai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.28916/67.09041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Chapli Sai
  •  
Places near Chapli Sai

Online Dating

Chapli Sai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapli Sai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapli Sai, Afghanistan