Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chinah Zagha

Map of Chinah Zagha Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Zagha,Chah-e Zagha,Chahzagha,Chinah Zagha,Chāh-e Zāghā,Chāhzāghā,Chīnah Zāghā,Cāhe Zāghā,چینه زاغا, Chīnah Zāghā

Chinah Zagha

Welcome to the Chinah Zagha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnah Zāghā. See Chinah Zagha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnah Zāghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chinah Zagha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:04
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Chinah Zagha
Places near Chinah Zagha

Online Dating

Chinah Zagha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinah Zagha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinah Zagha, Afghanistan