-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang

Map of Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sare Sang,Chah-e Sar-e Sang,Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang,Chāh-e Sar-e Sang,Cāhe Saṟe Sang,چشمۀ سر سنگ, Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang

Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang. See Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07063/66.1905
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:08
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang
Sar-e Ţūlah (4.1 km) Jārōfzār (4.1 km) Pāy-e Ţūlah (4.2 km) Deh-Zarī (4.5 km) Kulōr (5.1 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Bālinah (5.7 km) Takhagird (7 km) Ghōzbah Khānah-ye Pā’īnah (7.2 km) Siyāh Deh (7.5 km) Tayghah-ye Lār (8.4 km) Dahānah (8.8 km) Larwandak (16.8 km) Qayrāq (16.9 km) Dahān-e Tarpach (16.9 km) Khushk Darah (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sar-e Sang, Afghanistan