Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chahar Malah

Map of Chahar Malah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chahar Mahalla,Chahar Mahalleh,Chahar Malah,Chahār Malah,Chahār Maḩalla,Chahār Maḩalleh,Char Malla,Chār Malla,چهار مله, Chahār Malah

Chahar Malah

Welcome to the Chahar Malah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Malah. See Chahar Malah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Malah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chahar Malah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:56
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chahar Malah
Places near Chahar Malah

Online Dating

Chahar Malah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Malah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Malah, Afghanistan