-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah

Map of Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Chehel-Chah,Poshteh-ye Chehel-Chāh,Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah,Pushtah-ye Chihil Chāh,Pushtah-ye Chil Chah,Pushtah-ye Chil Chāh,Pusta-i-Cel-cah,Pus̄ta-i-Cel-cāh,پشتۀ چل چاه,پشتۀ چهل چاه, Pushtah-ye Chihil Chāh

Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Chihil Chāh. See Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Chihil Chāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63355/65.58349
  • Altitude: 2532 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Chihil Chah, Afghanistan