-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Buriah Baf

Map of Buriah Baf Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buria Baf,Buria Bāf,Buriah Baf,Buriah Bāf,Būrīā Bāf,بوریا باف, Buriah Bāf

Buriah Baf

Welcome to the Buriah Baf google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buriah Bāf. See Buriah Baf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buriah Bāf area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Buriah Baf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.37248/67.19106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Buriah Baf
  •  
Places near Buriah Baf

Online Dating

Buriah Baf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buriah Baf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buriah Baf, Afghanistan