Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bukkah Mazar

Map of Bukkah Mazar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bukah Mazar,Bukah Mazār,Bukka Mazar,Bukka Mazār,Bukkah Mazar,Bukkah Mazār,بکه مزار, Bukkah Mazār

Bukkah Mazar

Welcome to the Bukkah Mazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bukkah Mazār. See Bukkah Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bukkah Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bukkah Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2764 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Bukkah Mazar
Places near Bukkah Mazar

Online Dating

Bukkah Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bukkah Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bukkah Mazar, Afghanistan