Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bukht

Map of Bukht Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bukht,بخت, Bukht


Welcome to the Bukht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bukht. See Bukht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bukht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Bukht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Bukht
Places near Bukht

Online Dating

Bukht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bukht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bukht, Afghanistan