-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Brutian

Map of Brutian Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Brutian,Brutīān,برتیان, Brutīān

Brutian

Welcome to the Brutian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Brutīān. See Brutian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Brutīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Brutian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17958/66.05603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Brutian
  •  
Places near Brutian

Online Dating

Brutian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Brutian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Brutian, Afghanistan