-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Boynaqarah

Map of Boynaqarah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boynaqara,Boynaqarah,Bōynaqarah,Bōynaqaṟa,بوینقره, Bōynaqarah

Boynaqarah

Welcome to the Boynaqarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōynaqarah. See Boynaqarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōynaqarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Boynaqarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91432/66.20643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Boynaqarah
  •  
Places near Boynaqarah

Online Dating

Boynaqarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boynaqarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boynaqarah, Afghanistan