-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Boruddin

Map of Koh-e Boruddin Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Boruddin,Kohe Boruddin,Kohe Bōṟuḏḏīn,Kuh-e Bowr od Din,Kōh-e Bōruddīn,Kūh-e Bowr od Dīn,کوه بور الدین, Kōh-e Bōruddīn

Koh-e Boruddin

Welcome to the Koh-e Boruddin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bōruddīn. See Koh-e Boruddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bōruddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Boruddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56886/65.71448
  • Altitude: 2806 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Boruddin
  •  
Places near Koh-e Boruddin

Online Dating

Koh-e Boruddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Boruddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Boruddin, Afghanistan