-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bolani

Map of Bolani Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolani,Bowlani,Bowlanī,Bōlani,Bōlanī,بولنی, Bōlanī

Bolani

Welcome to the Bolani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlanī. See Bolani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlanī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bolani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96683/66.70274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:38
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Bolani
  •  
Places near Bolani

Online Dating

Bolani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolani, Afghanistan