-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bunowash

Map of Bunowash Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bonawas,Bonawash,Bonawas̄,Bunowash,بنوش, Bunowash

Bunowash

Welcome to the Bunowash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bunowash. See Bunowash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bunowash area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bunowash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86804/66.71569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Bunowash
  •  
Places near Bunowash
Bunowash (0 km) Sang-e Shāndêh (1.8 km) Nayrajab (1.9 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl (2 km) Amrakh (2.2 km) Khūn Āb (2.7 km) Kōh-e Kalān (2.7 km) Jowpiyah (3.7 km) Towkhurdah (3.8 km) Şayyād (4.1 km) Ramah Rāh (4.4 km) Sar-e Wuzān (4.4 km) Narnow (4.5 km) Dumē Bandak (4.6 km) Shīnyah (4.9 km) Bīnī Gāw (4.9 km) Chahak-e Suflá (5 km) Larbandak (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Bunowash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bunowash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bunowash, Afghanistan