Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bulaq Qishlaq

Map of Bulaq Qishlaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolaq Qeshlaq,Bolāq Qeshlāq,Bulaq Qishlaq,Bulāq Qishlāq,Būlāq Qishlāq,بولاق قشلاق, Būlāq Qishlāq

Bulaq Qishlaq

Welcome to the Bulaq Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būlāq Qishlāq. See Bulaq Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būlāq Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Bulaq Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:14
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Bulaq Qishlaq
Places near Bulaq Qishlaq

Online Dating

Bulaq Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bulaq Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bulaq Qishlaq, Afghanistan