Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bughawi

Map of Bughawi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Boghai,Boghavi,Boghawi,Boghāvī,Boghāwi,Bughawi,Bughāwī,بغاوی, Bughāwī


Welcome to the Bughawi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bughāwī. See Bughawi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bughāwī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bughawi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Bughawi
Places near Bughawi

Online Dating

Bughawi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bughawi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bughawi, Afghanistan