-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bodogh

Map of Bodogh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bodogh,Bowdowgh,Bowḏowgh,Bōdōgh,Bōḏōgh,بودوغ, Bōdōgh

Bodogh

Welcome to the Bodogh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōdōgh. See Bodogh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōdōgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bodogh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99927/66.73074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bodogh
  •  
Places near Bodogh

Online Dating

Bodogh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bodogh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bodogh, Afghanistan